Medline Industries
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Medline Positioning Wedges - 12" x 24" x 24" Base
Medline Industries
MSRP: $289.95$234.95Features: Positioning Wedges can be used anywhere your patients need firm support. Multi-purpose wedges are softMSRP: $289.95$234.95 -
Medline Positioning Wedges - 7" x 21" x 21" Base
Medline Industries
MSRP: $129.95$99.95Features: Positioning Wedges can be used anywhere your patients need firm support. Multi-purpose wedges are softMSRP: $129.95$99.95 -
Medline Replacement Commode Bucket
Medline Industries
MSRP: $19.95$14.95Constructed of high-impact polyethylene. Universal style fits all Medline commodes.MSRP: $19.95$14.95 -
Medline Saddle Wedge Cushions with Quadra 3D Gel
Medline Industries
$399.95 - $474.95Saddle wedge cushion with Quadra 3Dâ„¢ Gel Pack Designed for the active resident who tends to thrust or slide forward Promotes proper$399.95 - $474.95 -
Medline Single Density Cushion
Medline Industries
MSRP: $89.95$59.95Single density, high resiliency foam core undergoes a unique sculpting process for greater air circulation, promoting patient comfort Nylex cover is removable and washable ÂMSRP: $89.95$59.95 -
Medline Standard Knurled Chrome Grab Bar
Medline Industries
$59.95 - $69.95Knurled-texture steel bars are easy to grip even in wet bathing areas. Use grab bars in the kitchen, along stairways, or in the laundry room for additional f$59.95 - $69.95 -
Medline Steel Elongated Bedside Commode
Medline Industries
MSRP: $99.95$79.95Folding frame design assembles in seconds without tools. Commode folds down to reduce storage space by 35% and makes delivery easier.MSRP: $99.95$79.95 -
Medline Support Pro Wedge Cushion
Medline Industries
$159.95 - $209.95Wedge angle prevents patients from sliding forward Helps to support patients that lean forward in their wheelchair When used with a recli$159.95 - $209.95 -
Medline Support Pro Wedge Cushions with Quadragel
Medline Industries
$289.95 - $454.95Designed for the active resident Encourages proper posture and helps decrease pressure Prevents patients from sliding forward$289.95 - $454.95 -
Medline Support Pro Zero Elevation Cushions
Medline Industries
$149.95 - $214.95Rounded bottom to help reduce wheelchair "hammock" effect Soft top layer Cover is waterproof, easy-to-clean, and designed for pressure re$149.95 - $214.95 -
Medline The Saddle Wedge Wheelchair Cushion
Medline Industries
MSRP: $395.95$368.95Two layers of high resiliency foam help provide increased comfort and decrease the probability of pressure sores Radius bottom helps provide versatile surface for sling or flat seating surfacesMSRP: $395.95$368.95 -
Medline Toilet Safety Rails
Medline Industries
$74.99Specifications: Handles are adjustable and rotate back to allow a wide range of comfortable and secure positions.$74.99